Posted on May 7, 2014

Hello Hero Complete 6 Star Heroes List

Hello Hero 6 Star Heroes Status

6 Star Dealer Status

HeroesDmgDefHPDexterity
Apollon59921171822
Sorceress Sally47918462820
Marine Brian47918462828
Rocket King Toad49919767320
Avril47918462826
Dylan51921171822
Swordmaiden Yui47918458227
Samurai Musashi57919767319
Ninja Keiasu51919767328
Fighter Rina53922476220
Veteran Bo47918462826
Muay Thai Khun51919767326
Coco from Golden Forest55918462820
Agnid49919765427
Belphegor55918466817
Succubus Rosie59921171820
Duke Venture49921171820

6 Star  Healer Status

HeroesDmgDefHPDexterity
Rebecca23918462816
Maid Emma31923780720
Miya31923780727
Scarecrow Thomas27921171818
Thutmose III23918462820
Anubis the Jackal27921171818

6 Star  Hybrid Status

HeroesDmgDefHPDexterity
Bignose Jr.40026489824
Teddybear Pinky38325386119
Miho40028289820
Master Lee37124583418
Space Flying Apophis38325386119
Franken40026489820

6 Star Tanker Status

HeroesDmgDefHPDexterity
General Eric299330112120
Major Gok279290116618
Captain Lak27934398718

For 6 star heroes Spells, visit Hello Hero 6 Star Heroes Complete Spell

Hello Hero Heroes Status Page

Hello Hero Heroes Spell Page

Hello Hero Guide Main Page

Post a Comment

8 Responses to “Hello Hero Complete 6 Star Heroes List”

  1. deech says:

    you’re missing magister lingling in the hybrids for 5*

  2. bentoyaya says:

    can you suggest what Thutmose III use for?

  3. Xiaoyi says:

    where is MIYA

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *